Advance Filter

3 BHK Villa For Sale In Kalwara, Jaipur (2067 Sq.ft.)

mangalam city, Kalwara, Jaipur
Link Copied
3 BHK Villa for Sale in Kalwara, Jaipur (2067 Sq.ft.)
3 BHK Villa for Sale in Kalwara, Jaipur (2067 Sq.ft.)
3 BHK Villa for Sale in Kalwara, Jaipur (2067 Sq.ft.)
3 BHK Villa for Sale in Kalwara, Jaipur (2067 Sq.ft.)
3 BHK Villa for Sale in Kalwara, Jaipur (2067 Sq.ft.)
3 BHK Villa for Sale in Kalwara, Jaipur (2067 Sq.ft.)
3 BHK Villa for Sale in Kalwara, Jaipur (2067 Sq.ft.)
3 BHK Villa for Sale in Kalwara, Jaipur (2067 Sq.ft.)
3 BHK Villa for Sale in Kalwara, Jaipur (2067 Sq.ft.)
For Sale
71 Lac @ Rs 3435 per Sq.ft.
Society : Govindpura
  • Property ID REI1483719
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 2
  • Facing East
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 1
  • Built Up Area 2067 Sq.ft. ▼

Property Description
This beautiful 3 BHK Villa is located in the peaceful neighborhood of Kalwara, Jaipur. With a built-up area of 2067 sq.ft., this new property offers ample space and comfort for a luxurious lifestyle.

Situated on the ground floor of a one-story building, this semi-furnished villa is perfect for those looking for a spacious and well-ventilated home. The property features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, making it ideal for families or individuals who value privacy and relaxation.

The villa offers a prime location with easy access to nearby amenities and facilities. The property faces east, allowing plenty of natural light and fresh air to enter the living spaces. It has been fully renovated by a reputable builder, ensuring quality and durability.

Key features of this villa include reserved parking for your convenience and Vastu compliance for peaceful and harmonious living. The property is freehold, giving you full ownership rights without any restrictions.

In addition to the bedrooms and bathrooms, this villa also offers an extra room that can be used as a study, home office, or additional living space according to your needs. The spacious interiors and well-designed layout provide a comfortable living experience for residents.