Advance Filter

Villa For Sale In Kalwar Road, Jaipur (1870 Sq.ft.)

mangalam city, Kalwar Road, Jaipur
Link Copied
Villa for Sale in Kalwar Road, Jaipur (1870 Sq.ft.)
Villa for Sale in Kalwar Road, Jaipur (1870 Sq.ft.)
Villa for Sale in Kalwar Road, Jaipur (1870 Sq.ft.)
Villa for Sale in Kalwar Road, Jaipur (1870 Sq.ft.)
Villa for Sale in Kalwar Road, Jaipur (1870 Sq.ft.)
Villa for Sale in Kalwar Road, Jaipur (1870 Sq.ft.)
Villa for Sale in Kalwar Road, Jaipur (1870 Sq.ft.)
Villa for Sale in Kalwar Road, Jaipur (1870 Sq.ft.)
Villa for Sale in Kalwar Road, Jaipur (1870 Sq.ft.)
For Sale
70 Lac @ Rs 3743 per Sq.ft.
Society : Govindpura
  • Property ID REI1483734
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 2
  • Facing North
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 1
  • Built Up Area 1870 Sq.ft. ▼

Property Description
Nestled in the picturesque location of Kalwar Road, Jaipur, this stunning 3 BHK Villa is a perfect blend of luxury and comfort. With a built-up area of 1870 sq.ft., this new construction property is ideal for those looking for a spacious and modern living space.

Situated on the ground floor of a single-story building, this Villa boasts 3 well-appointed bedrooms and 2 stylish bathrooms, making it perfect for a family looking for a comfortable and convenient living space. The property is semi-furnished, giving you the flexibility to customize the interiors to suit your taste and preferences.

The Villa is designed to offer a luxurious lifestyle, with amenities such as reserved parking, piped gas connection, and Vastu compliance. The property is well-ventilated, ensuring a constant flow of fresh air and natural light throughout the living spaces.

The Villa is strategically located in a prime area, with easy access to essential amenities such as schools, hospitals, shopping centers, and entertainment hubs. The property is also in close proximity to major roadways, ensuring easy connectivity to other parts of the city.